Skip to content
Starts from:2,927,200EGP
H Three-New Cairo
Under Construction

H Three New Cairo

Administrative, Medical, Retail
New Cairo
Starting from2,927,200 EGP

Last updated:

What is H Three New Cairo?

H Three is a commercial project by SDR Group in New Cairo.

Commercial project
Developed by SDR Group

Where is H Three located?

H Three is in New Cairo.

What are H Three New Cairo prices in 2026?

H Three New Cairo prices start from EGP 2,927,200.

H Three unit prices and sizes
Unit typeStarting price
Administrative2,927,200 EGP
Medical4,323,915 EGP
Retail7,860,050 EGP

Clinics for sale in H Three New Cairo

Clinics for sale in H Three New Cairo: Administrative, Medical, Retail.

2,927,200 EGP

Floor plan currently unavailable

H Three brochure

The official project brochure from SDR Group.

H Three New Cairo payment plans: what are the options?

H Three payment plans: from 10% down payment, instalments up to 7 years.

Payments
Amount / %
Down payment
On contract signature
10%
Instalments
Equal instalments over 4 years
90%

What are the pros and cons of H Three?

In figures: H Three against the median of 346 projects in New Cairo on Masharf.

Pros

  • The starting price in H Three is EGP 2,927,200; the median of New Cairo projects is EGP 8,215,000.

Cons

  • The down payment in H Three starts from 10%; the median of New Cairo projects is 5%.
  • Instalments in H Three run up to 7 years; the median of New Cairo projects is 8 years.

About H Three New Cairo

H Three is an SDR Group commercial, office and medical mall in the Fifth Settlement, near South 90th. SDR Group was formed by merging Dera House and Sohba and built Cascada Plaza Mall, the Assiut Medical Complex and Helali Mall. On 5,000 m², mostly green areas, plazas and services, the building has a ground floor and three floors: 14 offices from EGP 2,927,200, 13 clinics from 4,323,915 and 15 shops from 7,860,050, semi-finished. Central AC, meeting rooms, a gym, a kids' area, restaurants and cafés, ATMs, generators, a garage, facility management and 24-hour security. Plans: 10% down over 4 years, 15% over 5, 25% over 6, 35% over 7. WhatsApp Masharf on 01270970000.

H Three New Cairo FAQs

Where is H Three?
In the Fifth Settlement, near South 90th.
Who develops H Three?
SDR Group, formed by merging Dera House and Sohba.
What are the prices?
Offices from EGP 2,927,200, clinics from 4,323,915, shops from 7,860,050.
What is the down payment?
10%, over 4 years.
Who is the developer of H Three?
The developer of H Three is SDR Group.
Which unit types are available at H Three?
Unit types: Administrative, Medical, Retail.
What is the status of H Three and when is it delivered?
Project status: under construction.

Similar Projects