Skip to content

Property developer

EGY Holding

1 project on Masharfin New Capital City

Projects
1
Areas
1
Prices from
2.7MEGP
Delivery status
1 Under construction

About EGY Holding projects

The Masharf guide to EGY Holding includes 1 published projects across New Capital City. The information comes from the project records themselves, including locations, available unit types, prices and handover dates, without unverified claims about the company.

Compare projects by area, construction status and starting price, then open a project page to review unit areas, payment plans and available images. Figures update automatically when published project data changes.

EGY Holding phone & hotline: enquire and book through Masharf

To ask about any EGY Holding project or book a unit in it, call Masharf or message us on WhatsApp from these buttons, and we will send you the available prices and payment plans. Masharf is a property marketing company presenting developers' projects, not the owner of them.

EGY Holding projects

Where EGY Holding builds

EGY Holding FAQs

How many EGY Holding projects are listed on Masharf?
Masharf lists 1 published project by EGY Holding.
Where are the EGY Holding projects?
The published EGY Holding projects are in New Capital City.
Where do prices of EGY Holding projects start?
The lowest starting price among EGY Holding projects is 2,660,000 EGP.
What stage are the EGY Holding projects at?
1 under construction.

Masharf is a property marketing company presenting developers' projects, not the owner of them. The prices and data shown come from the published projects and update automatically.